Titel3

Unsere Schützenpaare

  • 1960-1961

    1960-1961

    Aloys Pleye / Lore Voss
  • 1961-1962

    1961-1962

    Clemens Barth / Valeria Kösters
  • 1962-1963

    1962-1963

    Heinz Steinbreder / Else Koch
  • 1963-1964

    1963-1964

    Franz Heggemann / Maria Ahlersmann
  • 1964-1965

    1964-1965

    Ernst Bartelsmann / Toni Witte
  • 1965-1966

    1965-1966

    Johannes Kellermann / Lisa Bentlage
  • 1966-1967

    1966-1967

    Hans-Hermann John / Ingrid König
  • 1967-1968

    1967-1968

    Robert Marquard / Käthe Asbrock
  • 1968-1969

    1968-1969

    Hermann Engelmann / Maria Rosemann
  • 1969-1970

    1969-1970

    Heinz Finkemeyer / Luzia Heitz
  • 1970-1971

    1970-1971

    Hans Heggemann / Marta Lülfsmann
  • 1971-1972

    1971-1972

    Heinrich Asbrock / Brigitta Heitz
  • 1972-1973

    1972-1973

    Hubert Eismann / Anneliese Rosensträter
  • 1973-1974

    1973-1974

    Siegfried Pohl / Hilde Mormann
  • 1974-1975

    1974-1975

    Adolf Schlüter / Gisela Heitz
  • 1975-1976

    1975-1976

    Konrad Eismann / Thekla Mestemacher
  • 1976-1977

    1976-1977

    Alfred Kogge / Henni Kuhn
  • 1977-1978

    1977-1978

    Heinrich König / Hildegard Heitz
  • 1978-1979

    1978-1979

    Werner Bentlage / Helga Große-Johannböcke
  • 1979-1980

    1979-1980

    Josef Stönner / Magda Barth
  • 1980-1981

    1980-1981

    Heinrich Potts / Marianne Rosemann
  • 1981-1982

    1981-1982

    Johannes Eismann / Wilma Hölscher
  • 1982-1983

    1982-1983

    Johannes Heitz / Agnes Eismann
  • 1983-1984

    1983-1984

    Heinz Kreyer / Inge Haustermann
  • 1984-1985

    1984-1985

    Herbert Hellmann / Annegret Eismann
  • 1985-1986

    1985-1986

    Alfons Heggemann / Annegret Ronning
  • 1986-1987

    1986-1987

    Hans Niemöller / JosefaThöle
  • 1987-1988

    1987-1988

    Wilhelm Heitz / Theresia Pleye
  • 1988-1989

    1988-1989

    Heiner Lange / Annette Eismann
  • 1989-1990

    1989-1990

    Josef Birke / Christa Niesemeyer
  • 1990-1991

    1990-1991

    Thomas Witte / Katja Klentz
  • 1991-1992

    1991-1992

    Heinrich Mestemacher / Elfriede Panhorst
  • 1992-1993

    1992-1993

    Josef Geise / Cornelia Meyer zu Holsen
  • 1993-1994

    1993-1994

    Wolfgang Dittmann / Petra Kellermann
  • 1994-1995

    1994-1995

    Rudi Garlich / Hilda Niemöller
  • 1995-1996

    1995-1996

    Ralf Diekmann / Kerstin Muchow
  • 1996-1997

    1996-1997

    Harald Pohl / Irmgard Brüggemann
  • 1997-1998

    1997-1998

    Horst Große-Johannböcke / Marlis Heilige
  • 1998-1999

    1998-1999

    Reinhold Heggemann / Rita Rosensträter
  • 1999-2000

    1999-2000

    Otto-Johannes Thöle / Magdalena Geise
  • 2000-2001

    2000-2001

    Norbert Schulte / Birgit Kellenbrink 
  • 2001-2002

    2001-2002

    Hermann Meyer zu Holsen / Ulrike Heitland
  • 2002-2003

    2002-2003

    Hermann-Josef Witte / Angela Stumpe
  • 2003-2004

    2003-2004

    Gerhard Kellenbrink / Karin Klocke
  • 2004-2005

    2004-2005

    Hermann-Josef Gehrenbeck / Bärbel Münchow
  • 2005-2006

    2005-2006

    Johannes Hupe / Marianne Niesemeyer
  • 2006-2007

    2006-2007

    Heinrich Kampmann / Ursula Bartsch
  • 2007-2008

    2007-2008

    Karl-Heinz Stumpe / Christiane Uhlemann
  • 2008-2009

    2008-2009

    Christian Klocke / Bernadette Heitland
  • 2009-2010

    2009-2010

    Heinz-Kurt Münchow / Maria Oberniehaus
  • 2010-2011

    2010-2011

    Hans-Hermann John / Inrid König
  • 2011-2012

    2011-2012

    Ernst Uhlemann / Birgit Pleye
  • 2012-2013

    2012-2013

    Peter Bartsch / Monika Witte
  • 2013-2014

    2013-2014

    Heiner Lange / Agnes Hagedorn
  • 2014-2015

    2014-2015

    Eckhard Gottschlich / Irmgard Kampmann
  • 2015-2016

    2015-2016

    Kaiser Thomas Witte / Jutta Rosensträter
  • 2016-2017

    2016-2017

    Stefan Niederwestberg / Margarete Nierwettberg
  • 2017-2018

    2017-2018

    Kaiser Karl-Heinz Stumpe / Kaiserin Bärbel Münchow
  • 2018-2019

    2018-2019

    Kaiser Wolfgang Dittmann / Kaiserin Birgit Kellenbrink
  • 2019-2022

    2019-2022

    Matthias Klocke / Luisa Strubberg
  • 2022-2023

    2022-2023

    Christian Geise / Ramona Schimweg